Game Schedule

Jul

22

@ Buffalo Regals

(Tournament)
New England Sports Center

6 - 0 (W)

Jul

22

vs. Northshore Vipers

(Tournament)
New England Sports Center

1 - 2 (L)

Jul

23

vs. Team ONE

(Tournament)
New England Sports Center

1 - 3 (L)

Jul

23

vs. NA Elite - Silver

(Tournament)
New England Sports Center

1 - 4 (L)

Sep

2

vs. Rome Grizzlies

(Tournament)
Boston Sports Institute

5 - 0 (W)

Sep

2

vs. Ottawa Lady Senators Juniors

(Tournament)
Holy Cross College

3 - 4 (L)

Sep

3

@ Islanders Hockey Club

(Tournament)
William L. Chase Arena

3 - 2 (W)

Sep

3

vs. North Shore Vipers

(Tournament)
35 Windsor Ave

6 - 1 (W)

Sep

4

@ Team Colorado

(Tournament)
35 Windsor Ave

3 - 2 (W)

Sep

24

vs. Milwaukee Jr. Admirals

Centene USA Arena

4 - 1 (W)

Sep

24

vs. Milwaukee Jr. Admirals

Centene NHL Rink

6 - 0 (W)

Sep

25

vs. Milwaukee Jr. Admirals

Centene Plager Rink

7 - 0 (W)

Oct

14

vs. Ridley College

(Tournament)
Hazel Park (Viking) Ice Arena

1 - 4 (L)

Oct

14

@ Southwest Jrs

(Tournament)
Fraser Hockeyland (Big Boy Arena)

4 - 2 (W)

Oct

15

vs. Durham West Jrs

(Tournament)
Fraser Hockeyland (Big Boy Arena)

3 - 10 (L)

Oct

15

@ OHA Tardiff

(Tournament)
Fraser Hockeyland (Big Boy Arena)

4 - 4 (T)

Oct

16

vs. OHA Juniors

(Tournament)
Hazel Park (Viking) Ice Arena

4 - 1 (W)

Oct

21

vs. Pembina Valley Hawks

(Tournament)
Super Rink

6 - 1 (W)

Oct

21

@ MSP Magazine

(Tournament)
SuperRink

3 - 3 (T)

Oct

22

vs. Winnipeg Ice

(Tournament)
Super Rink

5 - 1 (W)

Oct

23

@ RINK - Winnipeg

(Tournament)
Super Rink

3 - 1 (W)

Oct

28

vs. Ironbound

(Tournament)
Yack Arena

3 - 0 (W)

Oct

28

@ Minnesota Jr Whitecaps

(Tournament)
Yack Arena

7 - 2 (W)

Oct

29

vs. Buffalo Regals

(Tournament)
Taylor Sportsplex

10 - 0 (W)

Oct

29

@ Biggby

(Tournament)
Taylor Sportsplex

7 - 1 (W)

Oct

30

@ Team Illinois

(Tournament)
Kennedy Recreation Center

2 - 1 (W)

Nov

11

@ Florida Alliance

(Tournament)
Suburban Ice Rochester

5 - 1 (W)

Nov

11

vs. Detroit Honeybaked

(Tournament)
Suburban Ice Rochester

0 - 2 (L)

Nov

12

@ Biggby

(Tournament)
Suburban Ice Rochester

8 - 1 (W)

Nov

12

@ Belle Tire

(Tournament)
Suburban Ice Rochester

2 - 4 (L)

Nov

19

vs. Lindenwood ACHA (Friendly Game)

(Practice)
Centene USA Arena

3 - 1 (W)

Dec

2

@ Alaska All Stars

(Tournament)
Seven Bridges Ice Arena

3 - 0 (W)

Dec

2

vs. MN Ice Cougars

(Tournament)
Seven Bridges Ice Arena

8 - 0 (W)

Dec

3

@ Florida Alliance

(Tournament)
Seven Bridges Ice Arena

6 - 2 (W)

Dec

3

vs. Dallas Stars Quarter Finals

(Tournament)
Seven Bridges Ice Arena

4 - 1 (W)

Dec

4

vs. Team IL Semi Finals

(Tournament)
Seven Bridges Ice Arena

6 - 3 (W)

Dec

4

vs. Lovell Academy

(Tournament)
Seven Bridges Ice Arena

1 - 2 (L)

Jan

13

@ Ironbound Elite

(Tournament)
Palm Beach Skate Zone

2 - 1 (W)

Jan

13

@ Alaska All Stars

(Tournament)
Palm Beach Skate Zone

4 - 0 (W)

Jan

14

vs. Milwaukee Jr. Admirals

(Tournament)
Palm Beach Skate Zone

2 - 1 (W)

Jan

15

vs. Dallas Stars Elite

(Tournament)
Palm Beach Skate Zone

3 - 2 (W)

Jan

16

vs. Ironbound

(Tournament)
Palm Beach Skate Zone

0 - 4 (L)

Feb

3

vs. Pittsburgh Penguins

(Tournament)
Big Boy Arena

12:40 PM ET

Feb

3

@ Windy City Storm

(Tournament)
Viking Ice Arena

7:00 PM ET

Feb

4

vs. Belle Tire

(Tournament)
Buffalo Wild Wings Arena

1:45 PM ET

Feb

4

@ Quarter Finals

(Tournament)
Buffalo Wild Wings Arena

7:30 PM ET

Feb

5

@ Semi-Final

(Tournament)
Buffalo Wild Wings Arena

9:30 AM ET

Feb

5

@ Championship

(Tournament)
Buffalo Wild Wings Arena

3:15 PM ET

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.