Girls Fall 2023-24

Girls 19U


Game Schedule

Sep

1

vs. Nicholas

(Tournament)
Babson Skating Center

9:40 AM ET

Sep

1

vs. Ottawa Lady Senators

(Tournament)
Boston Sports Institute

1:50 PM ET

Sep

2

vs. Cape Cod Kraken

(Tournament)
Babson Skating Center

12:20 PM ET

Sep

2

vs. Lovell Academy Lions

(Tournament)
Lovell Ice Arena

7:00 PM ET

Sep

3

vs. Rome Grizzlies

(Tournament)
Babson Skating Center

12:20 PM ET

Sep

9

vs. Royalty

(League)
Super Rink

8:00 AM

Sep

9

vs. North Dakota

(League)
Super Rink

6:20 PM

Sep

10

vs. Madison Capitals

(League)
Super Rink

7:15 AM

Sep

10

vs. Northern Elite

(League)
Super Rink

11:20 AM

Sep

15

vs. Waterloo Ravens

(Tournament)
Gateway Ice Centre

12:30 PM ET

Sep

15

vs. RHA Kelowna

(Tournament)
Gateway Ice Centre

7:15 PM ET

Sep

16

vs. Cambridge Rivulettes

Mohawk 4 Ice Centre

11:15 AM ET

Sep

16

vs. EDGE School

(Tournament)
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre

5:30 PM ET

Sep

17

vs. Pacific Steelers

Gateway Ice Centre

11:15 AM ET

Sep

29

vs. Morgan Stanley

(League)
Super Rink

5:40 PM

Sep

30

vs. Empowers

(League)
Super Rink

8:30 AM

Sep

30

vs. Royalty

(League)
Super Rink

4:40 PM

Oct

1

vs. TW

(League)
Super Rink

8:30 AM

Oct

13

vs. Ridley College

(Tournament)
1555 E Woodward Heights Blvd

12:00 PM ET

Oct

13

vs. Bluewater U22

(Tournament)
Big Boy Arena

6:00 PM ET

Oct

14

vs. Toronto-Leaside U22

(Tournament)
1555 E Woodward Heights Blvd

9:45 AM ET

Oct

14

vs. Pittsburgh Pens Elite 19U

(Tournament)
Big Boy Arena

4:00 PM ET

Oct

15

vs. Windy City Storm

(Tournament)
Hazel Park arena

9:30 AM ET

Oct

20

vs. North Shore

(League)
Super Rink

9:20 AM

Oct

20

vs. Washington Pride

(League)
Super Rink

2:20 PM

Oct

21

vs. Team Alaska

(League)
Super Rink

7:20 PM

Oct

22

vs. Eastman S.

(League)
Fogerty Ice Arena

10:10 AM

Nov

4

vs. TW

(League)
Verona Ice Arena

4:15 PM

Nov

5

vs. Madison Caps

(League)
Caps Rink

10:20 AM

Nov

5

vs. MJA

(League)
Caps Rink

1:40 PM

Nov

18

vs. Milwaukee Admirals

(League)
Pettit National Ice Center

10:15 AM

Nov

18

vs. Milwaukee Admirals

(League)
Pettit National Ice Center

4:00 PM

Nov

19

vs. Milwaukee Admirals

(League)
Pettit National Ice Center

10:15 AM

Nov

22

vs. AAA Blues “3v3 Holiday Tournament”

Centene NHL Rink

7:20 PM

Dec

27

vs. Islanders

(Tournament)
Edge Sports Center of Bedford

10:40 AM ET

Dec

27

vs. Boston Jr Eagles

(Tournament)
Edge Sports Center of Bedford

2:40 PM ET

Dec

28

vs. Dallas Stars

(Tournament)
Edge Sports Center of Bedford

12:30 PM ET

Dec

29

vs. Little Caesars

(Tournament)
Edge Sports Center of Bedford

1:50 PM ET

Dec

30

vs. EVW Holiday Invitational

(Tournament)
Boston

TBD

Jan

13

vs. Culver

(League)
Centene USA Arena

10:40 AM

Jan

13

vs. Culver

(League)
Centene USA Arena

5:00 PM

Jan

14

vs. Culver

(League)
Centene Community Ice Center

10:40 AM

Jan

27

vs. Chicago Hawks

(League)
Centene NHL Rink

5:40 PM

Feb

2

vs. Pens Elite

(Tournament)
Buffalo Wild Wings Arena

12:25 PM ET

Feb

2

vs. Mad Caps

(Tournament)
Buffalo Wild Wings Arena

7:05 PM ET

Feb

3

vs. TBD

(Tournament)
TBD

TBD

Feb

3

vs. Honeybaked

(Tournament)
Big Boy Arena

2:15 PM ET

Feb

3

vs. Rome Grizzlies

(Tournament)
Buffalo Wild Wings Arena

8:00 PM ET

Feb

16

vs. OHA

(Tournament)
MedStar Capitals Iceplex

7:50 AM ET

Feb

16

vs. Rothesay Netherwood

(Tournament)
MedStar Capitals Iceplex

8:10 PM ET

Feb

17

vs. Pacific Steelers

(Tournament)
MedStar Capitals Iceplex

2:10 PM ET

Feb

18

vs. Balmoral

(Tournament)
MedStar Capitals Iceplex

7:00 AM ET

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.